Расписание занятий

ВремяПонедельникВторникСредаЧетвергПятницаСубботаВоскресенье
9:00-10:00Full Body
Преснякова Настя
Понедельник 09:00-10:00
Преснякова Настя
Записаться
Full Body
Преснякова Настя
Среда 09:00-10:00
Преснякова Настя
Записаться
10:00-11:00Super Core
Лебединская Юля
Суббота 10:00-11:00
Лебединская Юля
Записаться
Strong by Zumba
Винник Ольга
Воскресенье 10:00-11:00
Винник Ольга
Записаться
11:00-12:00Pump Body
Лебединская Юля
Вторник 11:00-12:00
Лебединская Юля
Записаться
Pump Body
Лебединская Юля
Четверг 11:00-12:00
Лебединская Юля
Записаться
Pump Body
Лебединская Юля
Суббота 11:00-12:00
Лебединская Юля
Записаться
12:00-13:00Super Stretch
Лебединская Юля
Суббота 13:15-14:15
Лебединская Юля
Записаться

Zumba
Сатанина Маша
Воскресенье 12:00-13:00
Сатанина Маша
Записаться
13:15-14:15Stretch
Сатанина Маша
Воскресенье 13:15-14:15
Сатанина Маша
Записаться
14:15-15:15Belly Dance
Копылова Екатерина
Воскресенье 14:15-15:15
Копылова Екатерина
Записаться
15:15-16:15Zumba
Сатанина Маша
Среда 15:15-16:15
Сатанина Маша
Записаться
17:15-18:15Volution
Преснякова Настя
Понедельник 17:15-18:15
Преснякова Настя
Записаться
Pilates
Выставкина Юля
Вторник 17:15-18:15
Записаться
Pump Body
Лебединская Юля
Средаг 17:15-18:15
Лебединская Юля
Записаться
Volution
Преснякова Настя
Четверг 17:15-18:15
Преснякова Настя
Записаться
Pilates
Выставкина Юля
Пятница 17:15-18:15
Записаться
18:15-19:15Body Sculpt
Сатанина Маша
Понедельник 18:15-19:15
Сатанина Маша
Записаться
ABL
Лебединская Юля
Вторник 18:15-19:15
Лебединская Юля
Записаться

Bodu Sсulpt
Сатанина Маша
Среда 18:15-19:15
Сатанина Маша
Записаться
Super Core
Лебединская Юля
Четверг 18:15-19:15
Лебединская Юля
Записаться
ABL
Лебединская Юля
Пятница 18:15-19:15
Лебединская Юля
Записаться
19:15-20:15Pump Body
Лебединская Юля
Понедельник 19:15-20:15
Лебединская Юля
Записаться
Burn
Винник Ольга
Вторник 19:15-20:15
Винник Ольга
Записаться
Pilates
Виноградова Света
Среда 19:15-20:15
Записаться
Tabata
Винник Ольга
Четверг 19:15-20:15
Записаться
Super Stretch
Лебединская Юля
Пятница 19:15-20:15
Лебединская Юля
Записаться
20:15-21:15Super Stretch
Лебединская Юля
Понедельник 20:15-21:15
Лебединская Юля
Записаться
Full Body
Преснякова Настя
Вторник 20:15-21:15
Преснякова Настя
Записаться
Stretch
Сатанина Маша
Среда 20:15-21:15
Сатанина Маша
Записаться
Full Body
Преснякова Настя
Четверг 20:15-21:15
Преснякова Настя
Записаться
- Тренировки по 120 руб.
Запись на тренировки обязательна
записаться
на первую бесплатную
тренировку