Расписание занятий

ВремяПонедельникВторникСредаЧетвергПятницаСубботаВоскресенье
8:00
9:00Full Body
Преснякова Настя
Понедельник 09:00-10:00
Преснякова Настя
Записаться
Full Body
Преснякова Настя
Среда 09:00-10:00
Преснякова Настя
Записаться
10:00Здоровая спина
Москвин Руслан
Понедельник 10:00-11:00
Москвин Руслан
Записаться
Qubo Fit
Преснякова Настя
Вторник 10:00-11:00
Преснякова Настя
Записаться
Здоровая спина
Москвин Руслан
Среда 10:00-11:00
Москвин Руслан
Записаться
Qubo Fit
Преснякова Настя
Четверг 10:00-11:00
Преснякова Настя
Записаться
Здоровая спина
Москвин Руслан
Пятница 10:00-11:00
Москвин Руслан
Записаться
Super Core
Лебединская Юля
Суббота 10:00-11:00
Лебединская Юля
Записаться
Tabata
Ершова Анастасия
Воскресенье 10:00-11:00
Ершова Анастасия
Записаться
11:00Fitness Yoga
Куликова Ирина
Понедельник 11:0-12:00
Куликова Ирина
Записаться
Super Core
Лебединская Юля
Вторник 11:00-12:00
Лебединская Юля
Записаться
Fitness Yoga
Куликова Ирина
Среда 11:0-12:00
Куликова Ирина
Записаться
Super Core
Лебединская Юля
Четверг 11:00-12:00
Лебединская Юля
Записаться
Fitness Yoga
Куликова Ирина
Пятница 11:0-12:00
Куликова Ирина
Записаться
Pump Body
Лебединская Юля
Вторник 11:00-12:00
Лебединская Юля
Записаться
Belly Dance
Копылова Катя
Воскресенье 11:00-12:00
Копылова Катя
Записаться
12:00Make Body
Юматова Маша
Понедельник 12:00-13:00
Юматова Маша
Записаться
Fitness Lunch
Куликова Ирина
Вторник 12:00-13:00
Куликова Ирина
Записаться
Make Body
Юматова Маша
Среда 12:00-13:00
Юматова Маша
Записаться
Fitness Lunch
Куликова Ирина
Четверг 12:00-13:00
Куликова Ирина
Записаться
Make Body
Юматова Маша
Пятница 12:00-13:00
Юматова Маша
Записаться
Super Stretch
Лебединская Юля
Суббота 12:00-13:00
Лебединская Юля
Записаться
13:00Zumba
Рулева Катя
Вторник 13:00-14:00
Рулева Катя
Записаться
Zumba
Рулева Катя
Четверг 13:00-14:00
Рулева Катя
Записаться
Здоровая спина
Москвин Руслан
Суббота 13:00-14:00
Москвин Руслан
Записаться
Zumba
Маляева Настя
Воскресенье 13:00-14:00
Маляева Настя
Записаться
14:15
15:15
16:15
17:15Fitball
Преснякова Настя
Понедельник 17:15-18:15
Преснякова Настя
Записаться
Pilates Fitball
Ершова Анастасия
Вторник 17:15-18:15
Ершова Анастасия
Записаться
Pump Body
Лебединская Юля
Среда 17:15-18:15
Лебединская Юля
Записаться
Pilates Fitball
Ершова Анастасия
Четверг 17:15-18:15
Ершова Анастасия
Записаться
Pilates
Неверова Наталья
Пятница 17:15-18:15
Неверова Наталья
Записаться
18:15Body Sсulpt
Преснякова Настя
Понедельник 18:15-19:15
Преснякова Настя
Записаться
ABL
Лебединская Юля
Вторник 18:15-19:15
Лебединская Юля
Записаться
Body Sсulpt
Юматова Маша
Среда 18:15-19:15
Юматова Маша
Записаться
Super Core
Лебединская Юля
Четверг 18:15-19:15
Лебединская Юля
Записаться
ABL
Лебединская Юля
Пятница 18:15-19:15
Лебединская Юля
Записаться
Йога для начинающих
Мира
Суббота 18:15-19:15
Мира
Записаться
19:15Pump Body
Лебединская Юля
Понедельник 19:15-18:15
Лебединская Юля
Записаться
Burn
Ершова Анастасия
Вторник 19:15-20:15
Ершова Анастасия
Записаться
Pilates+Stretch
Ершова Анастасия
Среда 19:15-20:15
Ершова Анастасия
Записаться
Tabata
Ершова Анастасия
Четверг 19:15-20:15
Ершова Анастасия
Записаться
Super Stretch
Лебединская Юля
Пятница 19:15-20:15
Лебединская Юля
Записаться
20:15Super Stretch
Лебединская Юля
Понедельник 20:15-21:15
Лебединская Юля
Записаться
Stretching
Ершова Анастасия
Вторник 20:15-21:15
Ершова Анастасия
Записаться
Stretching
Ершова Анастасия
Четверг 20:15-21:15
Ершова Анастасия
Записаться
Zumba
Маляева Настя
Пятница 20:15-21:15
Маляева Настя
Записаться
- Тренировки по 150 руб.
* предварительная запись на тренировки по тел.37-60-05
записаться
на первую бесплатную
тренировку